You are here: Frontpage > PLANET

Please wait...

Supplies configurator Memory configurator

Subscription

Sign up below and we'll send you email updates about special events, offers and sales happening online and in our stores.
Your email is secure. We never rent, sell, or share your email address

PLANET Catalog

Showing 1-60 of 654 items 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11 Next
In stock Out of stock
Out of stock
PLANET Rack-Mount Kit 10" Passer 10" Rack
PLANET Rack-Mount Kit 10" Passer 10" Rack
SKU: RKE-10A
Product: Miscellaneous
Out of stock
No image
PLANET Low Profile Bracket ENW-9701
SKU: 4060-000484-000
Product: Miscellaneous
Out of stock
PLANET Rack-Kit DIN Rail Sort DIN-Rail
PLANET Rack-Kit DIN Rail Sort DIN-Rail
SKU: RKE-DIN
Type: Rack / Accessory
Out of stock
PLANET Antenne Omni Directional 9dBi RP-SMA Male
PLANET Antenne Omni Directional 9dBi RP-SMA Male
SKU: ANT-OM9
Speed: 0Mbps  -  Type: Antenna
Out of stock
No image
Out of stock
No image
PLANET EU Power Supply
SKU: 4151-005000-053
In stock
PLANET RKE-10B Rackmount kit 19" Switch
PLANET RKE-10B Rackmount kit 19" Switch
SKU: RKE-10B
Product: Miscellaneous
Out of stock
PLANET 1.8M USB KVM Cable w built-in
PLANET 1.8M USB KVM Cable w built-in
SKU: KVM-KC1-1.8
Type: Cable  -  Hosts: 0
Out of stock
PLANET WL-SMA-0.6 SMA->N Male kabel til ANT-OM8 & ANT-YG13
PLANET WL-SMA-0.6 SMA->N Male kabel til ANT-OM8 & ANT-YG13
SKU: WL-SMA-0.6
Type: Antenna  -  Connector 1: SMA  -  Connector 2: N
Out of stock
PLANET 3.0M USB KVM Cable w built-in
PLANET 3.0M USB KVM Cable w built-in
SKU: KVM-KC1-3
Type: Cable  -  Hosts: 0
Out of stock
No image
In stock
PLANET 5-Port 10/ 100Base-TX Ethernet
PLANET 5-Port 10/ 100Base-TX Ethernet
SKU: SW-504-PLANET
Product: Ethernet  -  Ports: 5  -  Speed: 100Mbps
Out of stock
PLANET Kabel N - N - 0,6 m N Han - N Han
PLANET Kabel N - N - 0,6 m N Han - N Han
SKU: WL-NM-0.6
Type: Antenna  -  Connector 1: N-Type  -  Connector 2: N-Type
Out of stock
No image
PLANET 5.0M USB KVM Cable w built-in
SKU: KVM-KC1-5
Type: Cable  -  Hosts: 0
Out of stock
No image
In stock
PLANET Switch 10/ 100Mbps  8-port Plast
PLANET Switch 10/ 100Mbps 8-port Plast
SKU: SW-804
Product: Managed  -  Ports: 8  -  Speed: 100Mbps
Out of stock
PLANET 0.6 Meter N-type to N-type
Out of stock
PLANET 0.6Meter N-male (male pin)
Out of stock
No image
In stock
PLANET Switch 10/100,  5-port Metall
PLANET Switch 10/100, 5-port Metall
SKU: FSD-503
Product: Unmanaged  -  Ports: 5  -  Speed: 100Mbps
In stock
PLANET POE TESTER IEEE 802.3AF/ AT CPNT
PLANET POE TESTER IEEE 802.3AF/ AT CPNT
SKU: POE-TESTER
Product: Miscellaneous
Out of stock
PLANET Trådløs Ruter 11n Portable 802.11n (1T/1R) Oppladbar
PLANET Trådløs Ruter 11n Portable 802.11n (1T/1R) Oppladbar
SKU: WNRT-300
Speed: 150Mbps  -  Type: Router
In stock
PLANET Mini-GBIC SX Module - 550m GBIC LC Multimode
PLANET Mini-GBIC SX Module - 550m GBIC LC Multimode
SKU: MGB-SX
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Out of stock
No image
In stock
PLANET Switch 10/100,  8-port Metall
PLANET Switch 10/100, 8-port Metall
SKU: FSD-803
Product: Ethernet  -  Ports: 8  -  Speed: 100Mbps
In stock
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 10km/550m GBIC LC SM/MM
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 10km/550m GBIC LC SM/MM
SKU: MGB-LX
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Out of stock
PLANET SFP Module 100Base-FX LC SFP MultiMode Max 2000 m
PLANET SFP Module 100Base-FX LC SFP MultiMode Max 2000 m
SKU: MFB-FX
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Out of stock
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 10km WDM TX GBIC LC Singlemode
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 10km WDM TX GBIC LC Singlemode
SKU: MGB-LA10
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
In stock
PLANET SFP 1000Mbps MM LC  2 km mini-GBIC 1310nm Multimode 0 - 60°C
PLANET SFP 1000Mbps MM LC 2 km mini-GBIC 1310nm Multimode 0 - 60°C
SKU: MGB-SX2
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Out of stock
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 10km WDM RX GBIC LC Singlemode
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 10km WDM RX GBIC LC Singlemode
SKU: MGB-LB10
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Out of stock
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 20km WDM RX GBIC LC Singlemode
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 20km WDM RX GBIC LC Singlemode
SKU: MGB-LA20
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Out of stock
PLANET Kabel R-SMA - N - 6 meter R-SMA Hun - N Han
Out of stock
PLANET Lightning Arrester (2.4 -
PLANET Lightning Arrester (2.4 -
SKU: WL-LTNA
Product: Antenna accessory
Out of stock
No image
Out of stock
PLANET 65W AC to DC Power Adapter
PLANET 65W AC to DC Power Adapter
SKU: PWR-65-56
Product: Power
In stock
PLANET GSD-503 Switch 5 ports
PLANET GSD-503 Switch 5 ports
SKU: GSD-503
Product: Unmanaged  -  Ports: 5  -  Speed: 1Gbps
In stock
PLANET Switch Gigabit,  5-port Plast
PLANET Switch Gigabit, 5-port Plast
SKU: GSD-504
Product: Unmanaged  -  Ports: 5  -  Speed: 1Gbps
Out of stock
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 20km WDM TX GBIC LC Singlemode
PLANET Mini-GBIC LX Module - 20km WDM TX GBIC LC Singlemode
SKU: MGB-LB20
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
In stock
PLANET SFP 1000Mbps MM LC 550 m Industri mini-GBIC 850nm Multimode -40 -75°C
Out of stock
No image
PLANET 2.4GHz 4.5dBi / 5GHz 7dBi
SKU: ANT-OM5D-KIT
Speed: 0Mbps  -  Type: Antenna
Out of stock
PLANET USB2.0 Digital TV Receiver
PLANET USB2.0 Digital TV Receiver
SKU: DTR-100D
Type: TV Tuner
Out of stock
PLANET SFP 1000Mbps SM LC 10 km Industri mini-GBIC 1310nm Singlemode -40 -75°C
Out of stock
PLANET SFP-PORT TRANSCEIVER -20KM WDM TX:1310NM BIDI LC            IN WRLS
PLANET SFP-PORT TRANSCEIVER -20KM WDM TX:1310NM BIDI LC IN WRLS
SKU: MFB-FA20
Product: Module  -  Ports: 0  -  Speed: 100Mbps
Out of stock
PLANET SFP-PORT TRANSCEIVER-20KM WDM TX:1310NM BIDI LC SINGLEM    IN WRLS
PLANET SFP-PORT TRANSCEIVER-20KM WDM TX:1310NM BIDI LC SINGLEM IN WRLS
SKU: MFB-FB20
Product: Module  -  Ports: 0  -  Speed: 100Mbps
Out of stock
PLANET Trådløst MIMO PC kort For bærbar PC
PLANET Trådløst MIMO PC kort For bærbar PC
SKU: WML-3565
Speed: 54Mbps  -  Type: Adapter
In stock
PLANET SFP 100Mbps MM LC 2 km Industri mini-GBIC 1310nm Singlemode -40-75°C
Out of stock
PLANET SFP Module 100Base-FX LC SFP SingleMode Max 20000 m
PLANET SFP Module 100Base-FX LC SFP SingleMode Max 20000 m
SKU: MFB-F20
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Out of stock
PLANET Trådløs Ruter 11n 4 port switch 802.11n 1 x mini-GBIC SFP
PLANET Trådløs Ruter 11n 4 port switch 802.11n 1 x mini-GBIC SFP
SKU: FRT-415N
Speed: 300Mbps  -  Type: Router
Showing 1-60 of 654 items 1 2 3 4 5 ... 11 Next
IBMLEXMARKNOKIASAMSUNGUMATESVIEWSONIC